22 December 2015

RCM First preferences

Position
NAME OF CANDIDATE
Votes
1
40. SAVLA PRITI PARAS- (MUMBAI)
1800
2
12. CHITALE SUSHRUT MUKUND- (MUMBAI)
1744
3
29. KHANDELWAL PURUSHOTTAM LAL- (AHMEDABAD)
1728
4
14. DESAI DRUSHTI RAHUL- (MUMBAI)
1642
5
8. ALSHI RAKESH GANPAT- (MUMBAI)
1630
6
46. TALATI ANIKET SUNIL- (AHMEDABAD)
1469
7
17. GADIA MANISH R- (MUMBAI)
1424
8
5. AGRAWAL PRADEEP KANAIYALAL- (VADODARA)
1344
9
28. KELKAR ABHIJIT JAYANT- (NAGPUR)
1331
10
44. SHARMA UMESH RAMNARAYAN- (AURANGABAD)
1241
11
37. SABOO KAMLESH- (THANE)
1170
12
42. SHAH PRIYAM RAMESHBHAI- (AHMEDABAD)
1114
13
34. MUNDADA SATYANARAYAN GOVERDHANLAL- (PUNE)
1078
14
3. AGARWAL VISHNU KUMAR - (MUMBAI)
1018
15
41. SHAH HARDIK PRAVINKUMAR- (SURAT)
1004
16
22. JAIN SANDEEP KAILASHCHAND- (MUMBAI)
949
17
30. KULKARNI VIKRANT MURLIDHAR- (NASHIK)
926
18
47. VAIDYA AMBARISH ASHOK- (PUNE)
891
19
23. JOSHI SARVESH NANDLAL- (PUNE)
842
20
25. KALA JAYESH UMEDMAL- (MUMBAI)
810
21
32. MAJITHIA NEEL PANKAJ- (MUMBAI)
798
22
9. BAJAJ LALIT LAXMINARAYAN- (MUMBAI)
788
23
1. AGARWAL BALKISHAN - (SURAT)
782
24
33. MEHENDALE KEDAR ACHYUT- (MUMBAI)
741
25
45. SHINAGARE SHILPA BABASAHEB- (MUMBAI)
733
26
24. KACHWALA MURTUZA ONALI- (KALYAN)
670
27
10. BARMECHA MOHANLAL SAMPATLAL- (AHMEDNAGAR)
662
28
27. KEDIA SUBODHKUMAR BAJRANGLAL- (AHMEDABAD)
647
29
43. SHAH SHRUTI JAYESH - (MUMBAI)
642
30
11. BHUTWALA HAREKRUSHNA BALVANTRAI- (SURAT)
583
31
36. PALIWAL DAYARAM- (MUMBAI)
582
32
16. DODHIA VANDANA VERSHIBHAI- (MUMBAI)
517
33
20. JAIN ASHOK CHAND- (MUMBAI)
484
34
31. LELE PRAMOD VISHNU- (THANE)
473
35
7. AGRAWAL VIMAL KUMAR- (MUMBAI)
439
36
4. AGRAWAL ASHWINI SURESH - (NAGPUR)
428
37
18. GANDHI PREMAL HEMANT- (MUMBAI)
424
38
21. JAIN MAHAVIR SHANTILAL- (THANE)
409
39
38. SANGHAVI ANKIT PANKAJ- (MUMBAI)
380
40
39. SARDA SATISH GIRDHARLAL- (NAGPUR)
380
41
2. AGARWAL MANOJKUMAR BABULAL - (PIMPRI)
356
42
15. DHAKER GOPAL- (MUMBAI)
308
43
26. KASLIWAL AMBAR- (MUMBAI)
287
44
6. AGRAWAL SWAPNIL MUKUND - (NAGAPUR)
272
45
35. MUNDADE BIPEEN GOPALDAS- (MUMBAI)
268
46
49. WARTY SHANTESH ARVIND- (MUMBAI)
242
47
13. DEHERKAR ARUN VASANT- (THANE)
87
48
48. VORA JAYESH SURYAKANT- (MUMBAI)
62
49
19. JAIN ARUN LAXMICHAND- (MUMBAI)
46

No comments:

Post a Comment

What do you think about this? Please write your comment.

Five Days Residential Programme on Advanced Leadership for Chartered Accountants at IIM Ahmedabad

ICAI: Registration for the 2nd Batch of *Five Days Residential Programme on Advanced Leadership for Chartered Accountants at IIM Ahmedabad *...